Keynote Speakers & Committees

Technical Program Committee Members

L.I. Aftanas, MD, PhD, Dr.Sci., Prof., Academician of RAS, Novosibirsk (Co-Chair)

O.E. Solovyova, PhD, Dr.Sci., Prof., Yekaterinburg (Co-Chair)

A.N. Savostyanov, PhD, Dr.Sci., Novosibirsk (Co-Chair)

K.V. Danilenko, MD, PhD, Dr.Sci., Novosibirsk

A.Yu. Letyagin, MD, PhD, Dr.Sci., Novosibirsk

V.I. Borisov, PhD, IEEE Russia-Siberia Section, Yekaterinburg

G.R. Khazankin, M.Sc.Eng., SMIEEE, EMBS Russia-Siberia Section Chapter, Novosibirsk

L.V. Nikitina, Dr.Sci., Yekaterinburg

N.A. Balakin-Vikulova, PhD, Yekaterinburg

A.G. Kursanov, PhD, Yekaterinburg

K.S. Ushenin, M.Sc., Yekaterinburg

 

Keynote Speakers

Arutyun Avetisyan, Institute for System Programming of the RAS, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Russia

Igor Efimov, Department of Biomedical Engineering, The George Washington University, Washington, USA

Sergei Fedotov, School of Mathematics, The University of Manchester, UK

Peter Kohl, Research Centre for Cardiovascular Medicine, University of Freiburg - Bad Krozingen, Germany

Jiun-Wei Liou, Department of Electronic Engineering, Ming-Chi University of Technology, Taiwan

Andrew McCulloch, Institute of Engineering in Medicine at UC San Diego, USA

Murat Ozgoren, Department of Biophysics, Faculty of Medicine, Near East University, Nicosia, Cyprus

Alexander Panfilov, Departement of Physics and Astronomy, Ghent University, Belgium

Sergei Shishkin, MEG Center, Moscow State University of Psychology and Education, Russia

 

List of Reviewers

Aleksei Anisimov

Alexander G. Loginov

Alexander G. Miroshnichenko

Alexander Kugaevskih

Alexander Kursanov

Alexander Ryvkin

Alexey E. Sizikov

Alexey Syskov

Anastasia Khokhlova

Andrey Bocharov

Andrey Sheka

Andrey Tsaturyan

Andrey V. Markov

Anna A. Ohienko

Anvar A. Beisembaev

Arutyun Avetisan

Bogdan Iaparov

Danil Shchepkin

Daria Lipchak

Ekaterina Proshina

Ekaterina Y. Shevela

Elena D. Gavrilova

Evgeniya V. Markova

Fyodor Syomin

Galina I. Lifshits

Galina Kopylova

Grigoriy R. Khazankin

Igor V. Mayborodin

Inna E. Pristyazhnyuk

Konstantin Ushenin

Konstantin V. Danilenko

Larisa Nikitina

Lyubomir I. Aftanas

Nathalie Balakina-Vikulova

Nazar A. Nikolaev

Oksana A. Chumasova

Oleg Lookin

Olga Shell

Pavel A. Elyasin

Ruslan G. Gevorgiz

Sergei A. Kopchuk

Sergei Fedotov

Sergey Bershitsky

Sergey Shishkin

Svetlana N. Tamkovich

Svetlana V. Aydagulova

Svetlana V. Zalavina

Tamara V. Tyrinova

Tatiana B. Reshetnikova

Tatiana Chumarnaya

Tatiana Zobnina

Vladimir Zverev